HOME
CALENDAR
NEWS
PHOTOS
OFFICERS
DOCUMENTS
CONTACT US
Lodge Icon Image Lodge #886
2020-21 Elected Officers
Governor Jesse Black
Administrator Mr. Robert Harlow
Junior Governor Dennis Harlow
Treasurer Walt Burke
Prelate Charles Mullen
Trustee (1 Year) Mr. William Harlow
Trustee (2 Years) Mr. Sid Moore
Trustee (3 Years) Mr. Carl Laycock
Activities Dennis Harlow
Application Review Mr. Carl Laycock
Auditing Danny Sydow
Communications Walt Burke
Community Service Mr. Charles Harlow
Government Relations Jacob Morris
Loss Prevention Mr. William Harlow
Membership Chad Plum
Moose Charities Matthew Barr
Moose Legion Dennis Harlow
Ritual Dennis Harlow
Sergeant At Arms Mr. Sidney Woodcock Sr.
Inner Guard Calvin Barnhart Jr.
Outer Guard Mr. Nikos Delimpaltadakis
Chapter Icon Image WOTM Chapter #1312
2020-21 Elected Officers
Senior Regent Beverly Black
Junior Regent Tara Tyler
Junior Graduate Regent Amber Harlow
Secretary/Treasurer Ellie Barr
Recorder Rebecca Ferrell
Guide Ryanne Tyler
Governor History
Mr.Robert Harlow 2020-21
Mr.Robert Harlow 2019-20
Roger Benfield 2018-19
Dennis Harlow 2017-18
Dennis Harlow 2016-17
Thomas Edmonds Jr. 2015-16
Thomas Edmonds Jr. 2014-15
Allen Sorensen 2014-15
Allen Sorensen 2013-14
Mr.Jim Pike 2012-13
Otis Hooper 2011-12
David Brown 2011-12
Anthony Berry 2011-12
Robert Bradley Sr. 2010-11
Robert Bradley Sr. 2009-10
Don Bailey 2008-09
Don Bailey 2008-09
David Brown 2007-08
William Peck 2006-07
William Peck 2005-06
Dennis Harlow 2004-05
Robert Bradley Sr. 2003-04
David Brown 2002-03
David Brown 2001-02
Galen Lutz 2000-01
Mr.Maury Carr 1999-00
Jacob Morris 1998-99
Mr.Maury Carr 1997-98
Wilton Hudgins 1996-97
Eugene Weakland 1995-96
Eugene Weakland 1994-95
Eugene Weakland 1993-94
Arthur Helbig Sr. 1992-93
Rodgers Rowe 1991-92
Robert Miller 1990-91
Robert Miller 1989-90
Marvin Lawrence Jr. 1989-90
William Perzan 1988-89
Rodgers Rowe 1987-88
Wayne Whittaker 1986-87
Senior Regent History
Amber Harlow 2020-21
Amber Harlow 2019-20
Ellie Barr 2018-19
Pamela Weyer 2017-18
Joyce Sparks 2016-17
Carol Birch 2015-16
Cynthia Carr 2014-15
Barbara Beebe 2013-14
Philemine Harlow 2012-13
Monica Murphy 2011-12
Elizabeth Gibson 2010-11
Carolyn Bergum 2010-11
Nina Mitchell 2009-10
Margaret Riggs 2008-09
Theresa Bailey 2007-08
Rhonda Peck 2006-07
Lucille Neill 2005-06
Marilyn Hooper 2004-05
Veronika Stearn 2003-04
Kay Bradley 2002-03
Bonnie Daughtry 2001-02
Marilyn Hooper 2000-01
Joyce Morris 1999-00
Carol Harder 1998-99
Cynthia Carr 1997-98
Janice Scott 1996-97
Rosalie Helbig 1995-96
Cynthia Bostedo 1994-95
Linda Walker 1993-94
Linda Walker 1992-93
Shirley Vaughn-Allen 1992-93
Cynthia Bostedo 1991-92
Laura Sadler 1990-91
Debra Anderson 1989-90